Skip to content
CLICK HERE TO FIND PRODUCTS APPROVED BY EPA FOR USE AGAINST COVID VIRUS.
CLICK HERE TO FIND PRODUCTS APPROVED BY EPA FOR USE AGAINST COVID VIRUS.

Advil Ibuprofen, 200mg, 50 Packets of 2 Coated Tablets

$13.89
  • Headache
  • Minor Pain of Arthritis
  • Toothache
  • Muscular Aches
  • Menstrual Cramps
  • Fever

50 Packets of 2 Coated Tablets

See new warnings information.  Do not use if seal under bottle cap imprinted with "Sealed for your Protection" is broken or missing.

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen (200 mg NSAID)

Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglyceride, Beeswax and/or Carnuba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, Iron Oxides, Lecithin, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Povidone, Propylparaben, Silicon Dioxide, Simethicone, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Starch, Stearic Acid, Sucrose (Sugar), Titanium Dioxide
google.com, pub-2313590207133608, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0