Skip to content
CLICK HERE TO FIND PRODUCTS APPROVED BY EPA FOR USE AGAINST COVID VIRUS.
CLICK HERE TO FIND PRODUCTS APPROVED BY EPA FOR USE AGAINST COVID VIRUS.

Excedrin Migraine Pain Relief Geltabs 80 ea

Sold out
$16.62
Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Geltabs Migraine is a doctor-recommended safe and effective OTC migraine treatment. In clinical studies, patients with moderate to severe migraines experienced effective relief with just one dose. Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Geltabs Migraine relieves migraine pain starting in just 30 minutes, plus nausea and sensitivity to light and/or sound. Excedrin Migraine contains acetaminophen, aspirin, and therapeutically active caffeine.
  • Treats migraines
  • Relieves migraine pain starting in just 30 minutes, plus nausea and sensitivity to light and/or sound
  • Acetaminophen, aspirin, and therapeutically active caffeine
  • Geltabs
  • 80 count

Ingredients: Active Ingredients: In each GelTab: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Aspirin (250 mg) (NSAID), Caffeine (65 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever; Pain Reliever, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, D&C Yellow 10 Aluminum Lake, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Gelatin, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Isopropyl Alcohol, Lactose Monohydrate, Light Mineral Oil, Low-Substituted Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Maltitol Syrup, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pepsin, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propyl Gallate, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 250mg;Caffeine 65mg;Aspirin 250mg (nsaid*) *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug


google.com, pub-2313590207133608, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0